Become a Member

Outstanding Meet Performers
Iowa
     
 2015
Lexus Lovan
Urbandale
Cole Phillips
Mt Pleasant
 2014
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis
Des Moines Roosevelt
Rico Gafford
Dowling Catholic
 2013
Becca Cherry
Waverly-Shell Rock
Trevor Ryen
OA-BCIG
 2012
Maddie Beeler
I-35
James Harrington
Cedar Falls
 2011
Khanishah Williams
Burlington
Alec Baldwin
Spirit Lake
 2010
Jessica Gehrke
Iowa City West
Kevin Mincy
SE Polk
 2009
Sara Stoakes
North Tama
Kyle Slaymaker
CR Kennedy
 2008
Taylor Freeman
Iowa City West
Jared Herring
Burlington
 2007
Ashley Miller
Tipton
Stephen Arvamis
Davenport North
       
 2006
Jenna Caffrey
Burlington
Cody Baethke
Williamsburg
 2005
Kelsey Steffens
Central DeWitt
Greg Offerman
Charles City
 2004
Stacy Butt
NE Gooselake
Chase Madison
Newton
 2003
Beth Bersquist
Albernett
Clark Davidson
Dallas Center
 2002
Kristin Hansen
Okoboji
Rumel Monk
Des Moines
 2001
Tiff Pedersen
Atlantic
Jeremy Mims
Iowa City High
 2000
LoLo Jones
DM Roosevelt
Paul Scott
DM Hoover
1999
Brandi Bierschank
Benton Community
Quinnel McCaleb
Ft Dodge
       
Illinois
      2015
Tineja Foy
Creet-Monee
Ricky Hurley

Cary Grove
2014
Katelyn Hill
Glenbard South
Jonathan Wells
Grant
2013
Dave Kendziera
Mount Prospect
2012
Alyssa Schoeder
Bartlett
Jermaine Kline
Lake Park
 2011
Alyssa Schoeder
Bartlett
Jermaine Kline
Lake Park
 2010
Ashley Stacey
Thornton
Eric Oliver
Homewood Flossmoor
 2009
Kwanna Brooks
Chicago Kenwood
Justin Smith
Springfield Lanphier
 2008
Toni Grahm
Conant
Mitch Erickson
Marian Catholic
 2007
Breana Sanner
Hillcrest
Ray Parker
Romeoville
 2006
Jennifer Fall
Mahomet-Seymour
Sammy Biggs
Morrison
 2005
Seun Adigin
Homewood-Flossmoor
Jeff Farnell
Montini
 2004
Briana Lynn
Thornwood
Justin Harrison
Wheaton South
 2003
Floyd Turner
Melrose Park
Tiffany Johnson
Danville
 2002
April Szatkowski
Bartlett
Marquise Cole
Hillcrest
 2001
Jenny Roberts
Sycamore
Gena Rawlins
Stanford Olympia
Deandre Bovan
South Shore
 2000
Kaleena Hammons
York
Adam Palumbo
York
James Walton
Hinsdale South
 1999
Tamara Robinson
Proviso East
Vince Singleton
Bishop McNamara

       
Wisconsin
2015
Breda Hernandez
Beloit Memorial
Collin Hofacker
Freedom
2014
Bonnie Draxler
Wrightstown
Darin Lau
Eau Claire Immanual Luthern
 2013
Rachel Atchison
East Troy
Daniel Freiberg
Madison La Follette

2012
Tessa Thurs
Faryn Wirkus

Edgar
Jason Zahn
Grafton

2011
Bria Halama
Independence
Mike Miller
Racine
St. Catherine's
2010
Alaina Murphy
Seymour
Dan Sullivan
Elkhorn Area
2009
Tasha Allen
Milwaukee North
Jared Abbrederis
Wautoma
2008
Megan Rennhack
Dodgeland
Justin Simmons
Milwaukee South
2007
Akaila Cabell
Racine Case
Matt Mroczynski
Pulaski
2006
Jessica Holchaus
(German Exchange)
Rushold
Brett Madlon
Oceola
2005
Michelle Corrigan
Pulaski
Steve Marcelle
Green Bay Preble
2004
Blair Runde
Platteville
Rider Claus
Madison West
2003
Amanda Ganser
Sauk Prairie
Luke Hoenecke
Winneconne
2002
Brandon Houle
Oshkosh
Erica Schoeller
Madison
2001
Shelli Gotto
Waukesha West
Matt Esche
Waukesha West
2000
Leslie Patterson
Park Falls
Andrew Rock
Stratford
       
South Dakota
2008
Alex Duling
Gregory
Travis Kroeger
Canton
     
       
Nebraska
2003
Kellie Hawkins
Kearney
Gable Baldwin
Grand Island
2002
Tamara Burns
Elmwood
Eric Johnson
Lincoln East
2001
Anne Shadle
South Sioux City
Kim Clark
Elkhorn
Bryan Hoge
Bennington
2000
Autumn Hansen
O'Neill
Kyle Odvody
Wahoo
       
 
 
Advertisement