Become a Member

Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet Records
Field Events
Shot Put
Discus
Women
47-02¼

Bailey Wagner
Team Illinois
2008
Men
67-03

Jermaine Kline
Team Illinois
2011
Women
166-10
Kennedy Blahnik
Team Wisconsin '14
Talyor Freeman
Team Iowa '08
Men
197-00

Chase Madison
Team Iowa
2004
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Women
19-03.50
Ashley Stacey
Team Illinois
2010
Men
24-04½
Jerry Westerfield
Team Iowa
2012
Women
40-08
Chaz Duson
Team Illinois
2012
Men
50-00
Troy Doris
Team Illinois
2007
High Jump
Pole Vault
Women
5-09
Becca Buschholtz
Team Wisconsin
2008
Men
7-00
Jonathan Wells
Team Illinois '14
Jeron Van Maanen
Team Iowa '04
Women
13-09
Bonnie Draxler
Team Wisconsin
2014
Men
16-06
Mitch Erikson
Team Illinois
2008
       
Running Events
100m Dash
100m/110m High Hurdles
Women
11.85
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis
Team Iowa '14
Toni Graham
Team Illinois '08
Men
10.51
Jeff Farnell
Team Illinois
2005
Women
13.94

Seun Adigun
Team Illinois
2005
Men
13.81

A. J. Harris
Team Illinois
2002
200m Dash
400m Hurdles
Women
23.94

Tasha Allen
Team Wisconsin
2009
Men
21.03

Jeff Farnell
Team Illinois
2005
Women
1:02.64
Crystal Sanders
Team Illinois
2000
Men
51.74

Greg Offerman
Team Iowa
2005
400m Dash
1600m Run
Women
55.88

Shannon Beelendorf
Team Illinois
2004
Men
47.66

Justin Harrison
Team Illinois
2004
Women
4:55.63

Alyssa Schnieder
Team Illinois
2011
Men
4:17.68

Dan Sullivan
Team Wisconsin
2010
800m Run
3200m Run
Women
2:11.82

Sara Stoakes
Team Iowa
2009
Men
1:53.47

Dave Paulsen
Team Iowa
1999
Women
10:42.50
Katelyn Bastert
Team Illinois
2007
Men
9:17.16
Matt Esche
Team Wisconsin
2001
       
Relays
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
4x400 Relay
Women
1:02.91
Team Iowa
2009
Ar'tiana Black-Scott
Emily James
Sarah Yeager
Mariah Jordan
Men
57.93
Team Illinois
2011
Taylor Andrews
Vernon Carter
Justin Johnson
Devante Ridley
Women
3:53.64
Team Iowa
2009
Shelby Forsythe
Samantha Cameron
Sara Stoakes
Colette Gnade
Men
3:14.61
Team Iowa
2001
Pete Avery
Robby Worrells
Nick Moser
Jeff Fedler
4x100m Relay
4x800m Relay
Women
46.72
Team Wisconsin
2009
Symona Gregory
Becca Schmidt
Haley Kerkhoff
Tasha Allen
Men
41.41
Team Illinois
2002
Marquise Cole
Brandon Cook
AJ Harris
Marcus Lesley
Women
9:16.33
Team Wisconsin
2010
Deedra Irwin
Alaina Murphy
Sarah Ball
April Hanson
Men
7:41.06
Team Iowa
2004
Andy Hodge
Jack Ogden
Jacob Berns
Dave Gott
4x200m Relay
1600m Medley Relay
Women
1:42.58

Team Iowa
2008
Callen Jacobson
Josie Takes
Nicole Erickson
Faith Burt
Men
1:25.80

Team Illinois
2002
Marquise Cole
Brandon Cook
Frankie Oliver
Ahkeem Waterford
Women
4:07.01

Team Iowa
2007
Kersten Thorgaard
Lisa Mellecker
Holly Hosch
Ashley Miller
Men
3:26.90

Team Iowa
2012
Austin Dellamuth
Joseph Fedoris
Desmond McCalla
Jacob Aune
       
Discontinued Events
Javelin
W - Frannie Epps
Team Illinois, 2004
126-00
M - Dan Newhouse
Team Illinois, 2008
194-09
Women's
4x100m Shuttle
Hurdle Relay

(30" Hurdles)
59.73
Team Iowa
2001
Blair Andersen
Erica Lynn
Tara Jetter
Tiff Pedersen
   
       

 

 
 
Advertisement