Become a Member

2015 Wk 9 Team

Team Rankings (2015)

Oct 26th (Week 9) - FINAL Rankings


Ranking Comments can be sent to the  This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it  and they will be sent to the ranking committee.

4A

3A

BOYS GIRLS BOYS GIRLS
1.  Dowling WDM
2.  Cedar Falls
3.  Prairie CR
4.  Pleasant Valley
5.  Valley WDM
6.  Linn-Mar
7.  Indianola
8.  Dubuque Hempstead
9.  Waukee
10. Dubuque Senior
11. Johnston
12. Urbandale
13. Iowa City West
14. Iowa City City High
15. Ankeny Centennial
1.  Urbandale
2.  Johnston
3.  Bettendorf
4.  Muscatine
5.  Waukee
6.  Pleasant Valley
7.  Iowa City West
8.  Iowa City City High
9.  Cedar Falls
10. Dowling WDM
11. Ankeny Centennial
12. Linn-Mar
13. Ames
14. Dubuque Hempstead
15. Indianola
1.   Mt. Vernon Lisbon
2.   DCG
3.   Grinnell
4.   Pella
5.   Mt. Pleasant
6.   Decorah
7.   Gilbert
8.   Winterset
9.   Marion
10. Vinton
11. Xavier
12. Harlan
13. Humboldt
14. MOC
15. Spirit Lake
1.   Assumption
2.   Pella
3.   Wahlert
4.   Gilbert
5.   Decorah
6.   Vinton-Shellsburg
7.   DCG
8.   Ft. Madison
9.   Humboldt
10. Marion
11. Spencer
12. Ballard
13. Heelan
14. Harlan
15. Denison-Schleswig

2A

1A

BOYS GIRLS BOYS GIRLS
1.  Garner-Hayfield Ventura
2.  Unity
3.  Monticello
4.  Mid-Prairie
5.  Eagle Grove
6.  Clear Lake
7.  Williamsburg
8.  Davis County
9.  Aplington Parkersburg
10. North Polk
11. East Marshall
12. Waukon
13. SE Valley
14. Tipton
15. Woodward
1.  Monticello
2.  Cascade
3.  Osage
4.  South Winn
5.  Pocahontas
6.  Mid-Prairie
7.  Unity
8.  Williamsburg
9.  Shenandoah
10. North Polk
11. Dike-New Hartford 
12. Grundy
13. Mediapolis
14. Western
15. SE Valley
1.  Nodaway Valley
2.  Regina Iowa City
3.  Bellevue
4.  Pekin
5.  Denver
6.  South Hamilton
7.  Hudson
8.  Boyer Valley
9.  Trinity Christian
10. St. Edmond Fort Dodge
11. Ogden
12. Dunkerton
13. Manson Northwest Webster
14. Tri Center
15. Wapello
1.  Pekin
2.  Central Elkader
3.  West Fork
4.  North Linn
5.  Newman
6.  St. Edmond
7.  Panorama
8.  Starmont
9.  Regina Iowa City
10. Emmetsburg
11. Jesup
12. Treynor
13. Alta Aurelia
14. Colo Nesco
15. Griswold
 
 
Advertisement