Login
 
Home IATC Members

IATC - Officers

President
Tony Bussan
Webster City

1st Vice President
Al Neppl
Ankeny

2nd Vice President
Kirk Schmaltz
Ames

Secretary
Rod Smith
Woodbine

Treasurer
Bill Neal
Williamsburg

Members
Northeast District 
Alburnett
Andrew
Beckman (Dyersville)
Belle Plaine
Benton Community
Cascade
Cedar Falls
C.R. Jefferson
C.R. Kennedy
C.R. Prairie
C.R. Washington
C.R. Xavier
Central Elkader
Charles City
Charter Oak-Ute
  Clear Lake
Corwith-Wesley-LuVerne
Crestwood
Decorah
Denver
Don Bosco(Gilbertville)
Dub. Hempstead
Dub. Senior
Dub. Wahlert
East Buchanan
East Central (Miles)
Edgewood-Colesburg
Forest City
Garner-Hayfield
Hudson
  Janesville
Jesup
Kee High
Lake Mills
Linn-Mar
Maquoketa
Maquoketa Valley
Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
Mason City
Monticello
Mt. Vernon
Nashua Plainfield
New Hampton
North Linn
Northwood-Kensett
  Olin
Osage
Postville
Preston-East Central
River Valley
Rockwell-Swaledale
South Winneshiek
St. Ansgar
Summer-Fredricksburg
Tripoli
Turkey Valley
Union
Ventura
Vinton-Shellsburg
Wapsie Valley
  Waterloo Columbus
Waterloo East
Waterloo West
Waukon
Waverly-Shell Rock
West Burlington
W Central (Maynard)
West Delaware
West Hanbcock(Britt)
Western Dubuque


Southeast District 
Bettendorf
Burlington
Camanche
Cardinal (Eldon)
Central Dewwitt
Central Lee
Centerville
CLear Creek-Amana
Clinton
Columbus Junction
Dav Assumption
Dav Central
Dav North
Dav West
Davis County
  Eddyville-Blakesburg
English Valleys
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
I.C. High
I.C. Regina
I.C. West
IMS
Iowa Valley
Knoxville
Louisa Muscatine
Mediapolis
Mid-Prairie
Mt. Pleasant
  Muscatine
New London
N.E. Goose Lake
North Mahaska
North Scott
Oskaloosa
Ottumwa
Pekin
Pella
Pella Christian
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville
Seymour
Solon
Tipton
  Tri-County
Twin Cedars
Van Buren
Waco
Wapello
Washington
West Branch
West Liberty
Williamsburg
Winfield-Mt. Union


Northwest District 
Alta
Aurelia
Battle Creek-Ida Grove
Bishop Garrigan(Algona)
Central Lyon
Cherokee
Clay Central-Everly
Estherville Lincoln Central
Galva-Holstein
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Hinton
Kingsley-Pierson
Laurens-Marathon
Lawton-Bronson
LeMars
  LeMars Gehlen
Maple Valley-Anthon Oto
Mason NW Webster
Newell-Fonda
North Kossuth
Okoboji
Pocahontas Area
Remsen-Union
Rockwell City/Lytton
Schaller-Crestland
Sheldon
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Sioux Center
Sioux Central
S.C. East
  S.C. North
Southern Cal
South O'Brien
Spalding Catholic
Spencer
Spirit Lake Park
Storm Lake
Unity Christian
Western Christian
West Monona
West Sioux
Westwood(Sloan)
Woodbury Central


Southwest District 
Adair-Casey
AHST
Ar-We-Va
Atlantic
Audubon
Bedford
CAM (Anita)
Carroll Kuemper
Carlisle
Clarinda
Clarke(Oceola)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Corning
Creston
C.B. Abe Lincoln
  C.B. Lewis Central
C.B. St. Albert
C.B. Thomas Jefferson
Denison-Schleswig
Earlham
East Green
Essex
Exira
Farragut
Fremont-Mills
Glenwood
Griswold
Guthrie Center
Harlan
IKM
Indianola
  Jefferson-Scranton
Logan-Magnolia
Martensdale-St. Mary's
Mt. Ayr
Murray
Norwalk
Panorama
Red Oak
Riverside(Oakland)
SE Warren
Shenandoah
Sidney
South Page
Treynor
Tri-Center
  West Central (Stuart)
Winterset
Woodbine


Central District 
ADM
Ames
Ankeny
Aplington-Parkersburg
Ballard (Huxley)
BCLUW
Belmond-Klemme
Bondurant-Farrar
Boone
BGM
CMB
Clarksville
Clarion-Goldfield
Colo-Nesco
Dallas Center-Grimes
  D.M. East
D.M. Lincoln
D.M. Roosevelt
Dike-New Hartford
Eagle Grove
East Marshall
Eldora-New Providence
Gilbert
Gladbrooke-Reinbeck
GMG
Grinnell
Grundy Center
Hampton-Dumont
Humboldt
Iowa Falls-Alden
  Johnston
Lynnville-Sully
Madrid
Marshalltown
Montezuma
Nevada
N.E. Hamilton
North Polk
North Tama
Ogden
Perry
PCM
Prairie Valley
Roland-Story
St. Edmonds (Ft. Dodge)
  Saydel
S.E. Polk
SE Webster-Grand
Sheffield-Chapin
South Hamilton
South Tama
Urbandale
Van Meter
Waukee
Webster City
WDM Dowling
WDM Valley
West Marshall


Individuals 
Dave Anderson
(IHSAA)
Deb Anderson
(Gilbert)
Darrell Burmeister
(Nodaway Valley)
Jean Caboth
(Waco)
Mike Dick
(IGHSAU)
Dwaine Gooding
(West Burlington)
Jack Grutz
(Bellevue)
Gary Hollingsworth
(Iowa City)
  Dave Hutchroft
(Mt. Pleasant)
John Ibeling
(Durant)
Phil Kauder
(Anamosa)
Mike Kelly
(Preston/East Central)
La Verne Kloster
(Dubuque)
Lynn Lindaman
(Des Moines)
Rodney Lockey
(Okoboji)
  Larry Lyle
(Keota)
Lowell Lyngaas
(Valley Community)
Mark Nuss
(West Union)
Don Oberle
(S.C. Heelan)
John Raffensberger
(Iowa City)
Andy Roth
(Rockford)
Randy Rubel
(Bellevue Marquette)
Dan Sauser
(Monticello)
  Robert Scott
(North Fayette)
Jack Vanderflught
(Morman Trail)
Rick VanScoy
(Glidden-Ralston)
Denny White
(Mt. Pleasant)
Larry Willis
(West Harrison)
Kyle Kepler
(Utah)
Kirk Ketelsen
(North Cedar)


College and University 
Buena Vista
Coe College
Iowa State
Loras
NIACC
Simpson
Wartburg
 

Status Center

We have 1 guest online